cisco-transceiver-glc-lh-sm-cglclhsmc-red-modulo-transceptor
  • cisco-transceiver-glc-lh-sm-cglclhsmc-red-modulo-transceptor

CISCO TRANSCEIVER (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC) RED MODULO TRANSCEPTOR

900231170


GLC-LH-SM-C

4260380720028

Valoración 
Cisco Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC). Product colour: Silver
12,45 €
Impuestos incluidos
10,29 € Sin IVA
Cantidad
Recíbelo en 4 - 8 dias laborables

Descripción
The GLC-LH-SM is a long haul or long wavelength SFP module (1310 nm nominal), for use in 1000BASE-LX links. Use only the SFP modules with your Modular Fast Ethernet line card. Each SFP module contains an internal serial EEPROM that is security-programmed by the SFP manufacturer with information that provides a way for Cisco (through the Cisco IOS software) to identify and validate the SFP module as a module type that was tested and qualified by Cisco to operate properly with Cisco Modular Fast Ethernet line cards.
Detalles del producto
900231170
Nuevo
Nuevo
Reseñas

Escriba su propia reseña

CISCO TRANSCEIVER (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC) RED MODULO TRANSCEPTOR

CISCO TRANSCEIVER (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC) RED MODULO TRANSCEPTOR

Cisco Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC). Product colour: Silver
Escriba su propia reseña
Comprar CISCO TRANSCEIVER (GLC-LH-SM-C)/(GLCLHSMC) RED MODULO TRANSCEPTOR